13e Open d'hiver d'Avoine
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 [3] HERDIER Goulwenn 2137 1/2 BUJISHO Benjamin 2372 [3]
2 [3] LE BORGNE Pierre 2275 0-1 LE GOFF Ronan 2180 [3]
3 [3] PICARD Remi 2073 0-1 LOIRET Stanislas 2211 [3]
4 [3] NAUDION Gregoire 2206 1-0 HUTOIS Mickael 2131 [3]
5 [2,5] CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2168 1/2 PICARD Clement 2190 [2,5]
6 [2,5] DE LUSSAC Estephe 1777 0-1 ARDIOT Jean-Michel 1996 [2,5]
7 [2] JACKSON Oliver A 2174 1-0 CHENEVAT Ruben 1556 [2,5]
8 [2] BURILLE Matthieu 2076 1-0 DARRE Alain 1673 [2]
9 [2] DUPRE-DEPRIL Maxime 1705 0-1 LERICHE Luc 2036 [2]
10 [2] ANTOINE Jean-Luc 2024 1-0 EL ARCHI Yassir 1671 [2]
11 [2] CHANDRAN Franck 1691 1/2 GRACIETTE Antoine 2017 [2]
12 [2] LARAND Manuel 2013 1-0 VIEL Jean-Marc 1670 [2]
13 [2] WOJTKOWSKI Frederic 1982 1-0 GUILLO Nicolas 1640 [2]
14 [2] ARENE Olivier 1952 1/2 PETRERA Salvatore 1636 [2]
15 [2] GAUCLAIN Loic 1682 1/2 BREHIER William 1933 [2]
16 [2] POMMIER Laurent 1674 1/2 GERMAIN Florent 1873 [2]
17 [2] SENAY Dominique 1666 0-1 DUPEUX Denis 1844 [2]
18 [2] AUBRY Justin 1842 1-0 RAGNEAU Freddy 1615 [2]
19 [2] TRIBOULET Benjamin 1614 1/2 CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques 1829 [2]
20 [2] RIGAUD Alexandre 1611 1-0 MIGNARD Gregory 1825 [2]
21 [2] DUPRE-DEPRIL Tom 1823 1-0 PEDRO Jose 1560 [2]
22 [2] BOUVET Florian 1785 1-0 LAUDAT Philippe 1516 [2]
23 [2] DESCAMPS Jacky 1570 1/2 MOTHERON Romain 1784 [2]
24 [2] BAUDRY Clement 1547 1-0 BARON Anthony 1773 [2]
25 [2] VRAI Michael 1475 0-1 OURRAG William 1765 [2]
26 [1,5] DEVALLEE Jeremie 2154 1-0 ROBIN Stephane 1490 [2]
27 [1,5] HAVARD Alain 1555 0-1 NORMAND Vincent 2067 [1,5]
28 [1,5] LE BAIL Stephane 1811 1-0 GRACIETTE Paul 1685 [1,5]
29 [1,5] SAUREL Frederic 1780 1-0 HORNET Patrick 1565 [1,5]
30 [1,5] LATAPIE Frederic 1601 1-0 MOLHO Antoine 1749 [1,5]
31 [1,5] GOBBETTO Jean-Claude 1740 1-0 THOMAS Robert 1424 [1,5]
32 [1] GJOKA Genc 1999 1-0 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad 1200 [1,5]
33 [1] DE LUSSAC Maxence 1956 1-0 NICOLAS-MANCEAU Maya 1455 [1]
34 [1] CHENEVAT Sylvain 1454 1/2 HERMI Ahmed 1777 [1]
35 [1] LANGLAIS Patrick 1771 1-0 PIONNIER Camille 1450 [1]
36 [1] CHABON Rolando 1443 1-0 TIREAU Jean-Marie 1634 [1]
37 [1] PIONNIER Samuel 1408 1-0 GRGIC Ivan 1630 [1]
38 [1] VRAI Florent 1390 0-1 LHUISSET Edouard 1630 [1]
39 [1] HORNET Axel 1602 1-0 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1370 [1]
40 [1] BROSSARD Alain 1354 0-1 ANDRE Emmanuel 1595 [1]
41 [1] PLAT Sammy 1354 0-1 GRENIER David 1591 [1]
42 [1] LATAPIE Joel 1310 0-1 MARTEL Pierre 1585 [1]
43 [1] PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1569 1-0 DE TARADE Francois 1230 [1]
44 [1] GALLINEAU Raphaelle 1050 0-1 GUINDEUIL Philippe 1534 [1]
45 [1] COURTOIS Pierre-Andre 1526 1-0 WEBER Romain 1330 [1]
46 [1] OLLIVIER Clemence 1521 1/2 PRE Flavien 1110 [1]
47 [1] LANGLAIS Victoire 1500 1-0 MICHAUD Adele 1200 [1]
48 [1] CARDIN Serge 1499 1-0 DE TARADE Simon 1080 [1]
49 [1] CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar 1499 1-0 DUPEUX Enora 1010 [1]
50 [1] BONENFANT Leo 1493 1-0 WEBER Arthur 1009 [1]
51 [1] DIMIER Serge 1455 1-0 CUQ-JOLINON Shan 1009 [1]
52 [0,5] VIDAL Frederic 1734 1-0 PIONNIER Axel 1380 [0,5]
53 [0,5] JOUVE Alain 1665 1/2 DROCHON Francois 1732 [0,5]
54 [0,5] GOBEAUT Claudine 1576 1-0 ROLLAND Camille 1499 [0]
55 [0] DUPEUX Calmin 1010 1-0 MIKHAEL Rachel 1299 [0]
56 [0] GALLINEAU Michel 1220 1-0 TABARY Yvan 1009 [0]
57 [0] BERTRAND Corentin 1190 1-0 BESSOU Faustin 1009 [0]
58 [0] HUOT Romain 1090 0-1 LAUNAY-LAMOTHE Leon 1009 [0]